ВЫПУСКНИКИ 1978 года
10 “а” Классный руководитель-Ситников Иван Иванович
- Алексеев Николай Дмитриевич
- Афанасьев Дмитрий Афанасьевич
- Андреев Ион Егорович
- Борисова Тамара Дмитриевна
- Винокурова Мария Кимовна
- Герасимов Василий Николаевич
- Гурьева Аграфена Гаврильевна
- Ефремова Маргарита Петровна
- Жукова Елена Прокопьевна
- Захарова Надежда Алексеевна
- Иннокентьев Николай Дмитриевич
- Капустин Семен Семенович
- Колесова Елена Дмитриевна
- Лиханов Марк Прокопьевич
- Лукина Рида Семеновна
- Макарова Светлана Семеновна
- Мордовской Михаил Донович
- Неустровеа Галина Иннокентьевна
- Неустроев Кузьма Алексеевич
- Павлова Галина Николаевна
- Пестерев Илья Васильевич
- Федоров Алекс. Егорович
- Сидорова Валентина Егоровна
- Соломонов Семен Прокопьевич
- Сокольникова Ольга Петровна
- Сысоев Степан Афанасьевич
- Сысоев Филипп Михайлович
- Терентьев Егор Пантелеймонович
- Трофимов Николай Егорович
- Тырылгина Евдокия Николаевна
- Федорова Валентина Никифоровна
- Яковлев Александр Борисович
10 “б” 1978 г.
Классный руководитель-Лугинов Василий Алексеевич
- Адамова Антонина Николаевна
- Алексеев Владимир Коммунарович
- Андреев Константин Егорович
- Афанасьева Анфиса Афанасьевна
- Баишев Олег Николаевич
- Баишев Юрий Николаевич
- Боппосов Иван Константинович
- Борисов Юрий Васильевич
- Давыдова Раиса Семеновна
- Денисова Луиза Николаевна
- Дъячковская Мира Васильевна
- Дъячковский Николай Николаевич
- Егорова Екатерина Егоровна
- Заморщикова Анастасия Родионовна
- Захарова Наталья Егоровна
- Ильин Валерий Иннокентьевич
- Исаков Валерий Иванович
- Карпов Александр Ильич
- Кривошапкина Валентина Ивановна
- Лиханов Игорь Иванович
- Никифоров Сергей Аркадьевич
- Никифорова Альбина Михайловна
- Осипов Григорий Прокопьевич
- Пахомова Любовь Семеновна
- Романов Алексей Семенович
- Саввин Александр Гаврильевич
- Самсонова Валентина Семеновна
- Сысоева Акулина Кирилловна
- Тимофеева Софья Поликарповна
- Федорова Людмила Николаевна
- Шадрина Любовь Михайловна
Выбыли после 8 класса :
- Атласов Александр Никонорович
- Иванов Владимир Васильевич
- Лиханов Семен Семенович
- Находкина Александра Тихоновна
- Терентьев Александр Егорович
1978 г. 10 “в” класс
Классный руководитель-Ситникова Анна Николаевна
- Алексеева Октябрина Петровна
- Воробьева Татьяна Павловна
- Жуков Сергей Петрович
- Жуков Сергей Владимирович
- Иванова Наталья Ивановна
- Козлова Галина Михайловна
- Козлова Ирина Семеновна
- Константинова Анна Васильевна
- Лонгинов Александр Егорович
- Лонгинов Александр Егорович
- Лиханов Сергей Иванович
- Мамаева Татьяна Николаевна
- Матвеев Михаил Михайлович
- Никифорова Анфиса Васильевна
- Пестерева Лариса Михайловна
- Платонов Сергей Михайлович
- Слепцов Вячеслав Николаевич
- Соловьева Ал. Дмитриевна
- Шестакова Раиса Викторовна
Выбыли после 8 класса
- Осипов Сергей Петрович
- Харюзов Юрий Иванович
- Юникова Татьяна Юрьевна