1986 г.

ВЫПУСКНИКИ 1986 года

Назад

1986 г.  10 “а” Кл. рук.-Неустроева Прасковья Семеновна

  1. Андреева Александра Юрьевна+
  2. Андреева Луиза Николаевна+
  3. Афанасьева Гликерия Реворьевна+
  4. Артамова Раиса Николаевна+
  5. Адамов Савелий Николаевич+
  6. Борисов Анатолий Кимович+
  7. Данилов Иван Васильевич+
  8. Дмитриев Георгий Георгиевич+
  9. Дмитриев Роман Семенович+
  10. Дъячковская Татьяна Николаевна+
  11. Егоров Александр Реворьевич+
  12. Захаров Родион Алексеевич+
  13. Иванова Анна Степановна+
  14. Исаков Илья Робертович+
  15. Исаков Юрий Николаевич+
  16. Кривошапкина Сардана Николаевна+
  17. Климентьева Раиса Владимировна+
  18. Лукина Валентина Васильевна+
  19. Находкина Татьяна Яковлевна+
  20. Острельдин Анатолий Николаевич+
  21. Осипова Елена Егоровна+
  22. Острельдин Степан Гаврильевич+
  23. Олёнов Терентий Васильевич+
  24. Перфильева Лена Николаевна+
  25. Пирожков Роман Николаевич+
  26. Прокопьева Лена Анатольевна+
  27. Самсонова Айталина Лукинична+
  28. Сысоева Раиса Васильевна+
  29. Сысоев Гаврил Игнатьевич+
  30. Тапыев Николай Николаевич+
  31. Тарасова Мария Владимировна+
  32. Якушева Лидия Николаевна+
  33. Яковлев Рева Дмитриевич+

Выбыли после 8 класса

  1. Ксенофонтов Михаил Петрович+
  2. Поисеев Василий Николаевич+
  3. Скрябина Мира Романовна+

1986 г. 1 0 «6» класс Кл.рук.-Ситникова Ольга Ивановна

  1. Алексеева Софья Анатольевна +
  2. Андреева Вера Сергеевна +
  3. Атласова Мария Николаевна +
  4. Гилева Елена Дмитриевна +
  5. Данилов Андрей Джурович +
  6. Жукова Зоя Петровна +
  7. Заморщиков Петр Макарович +
  8. Иванов Айаал Иванович +
  9. Иванов Игорь Семенович +
  10. Козлов Евгений Владимирович +
  11. Лугинова Марианна Васильевна +
  12. Находкина Сардана Тихоновна +
  13. Ноговицын Вилен Родмаевич +
  14. Павлова Мария Николаевна +
  15. Платонов Никандр Лазеревич +
  16. Романова Матрена Тимофеевна +
  17. Сибирякова Ольга Алексеевна +
  18. Ситников Николай Иванович +
  19. Скрынская Елена Владиславовна +
  20. Туприн Георгий Михайлович +
  21. Уваров Алексей Юрьевич +
  22. Филиппов Альберт  Филиппович +
  23. Шепелев Игорь Владимирович+
  24. Шепелев Михаил  Викторович+

Выбыли после 8 класса

Собакина Евдокия Васильевна+.

Обновлено: 08.06.2021 — 16:34

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *